Posted on

Mr. Olympia Phil Heath | before the season 2016 | VIDEO

phil heath offseason


phil heath 2016

Mr. Olympia Phil Heath | before the season 2016 | VIDEO

How has this option as a contestant comes only once during the year and demonstrates the power, fantastic Mr. Olympia Phil Heath rarely have the ability to see how he poses for the crowd and the cameras, past fall season and going to the highest stage.

It is precisely this rare situation occurred at the Pittsburgh Pro competition, where the organizers have done a huge effort to bring the best of the best.

phil heath 2016

Among the special guests, there is also the current, five-time champion Philip – Phil Heath, whose form has surprised many.

phil heath pittsburg 2016

The Heath is on the stage came out with a full 130kg (286 pound) weight, and proved to be more than serious preparation for September and an appearance at this year’s Mr. Olympia, where each time trying to move its own borders.

http://awesome-body.info

Posted on

Meat and meat products | Calories table

Meat and meat products


Food (100g)Energy (kJ)Energy (kcal)UH (g)Protein (g)Fat (g)
Kidneys (veal)5051211156
Wieners (beef + pork)135032021129
Frankfurters (chicken)108025871320
Lamb (medium fat)87521101915
Liver (veal)5751374184
Liverwurst186044011240
Sausage (average)135532411130
Horse370890162
Rabbits5501321166
Luncheon meat (pork)178042441240
Minced, mixed grill106025302019
Mutton105024601324
Chicken (white meat boneless)6001440213
Turkey (white meat boneless)9702310225
Salami deli219052311747
Salami, chicken, turkey82019711614
Bacon25306050860
Venison5151230213
Pork144534501827
Ham and smoked ham165338501833
Ham (cooked)114527401920
Ham and turkey - chicken5251280195
Veal3901050213

[otw_is sidebar=otw-sidebar-8]