Sweets | Calories table | Health Instruction

sweets

Food (100g)Energy (kJ)Energy (kcal)UH (g)Protein (g)Fat (g)
Cake greasy194546252526
Hard candies ordinary16303909100
Candies Fruit12202927300
Chocolate milk235556355933
Chocolate cooking2355564631428
Chocolate candies198549068522
Nutella222053459730
Chewing gum11702807000
Gummy bears14503458800
Cocoa powder970232552014
Biscuits with chocolate topping220053068628
Marmalade10902616600
Honey12753038100
Wafers230555062432
Ladyfingers16353937017
Plasma biscuit1810440701212
Pudding16003809500
Sugar crystals165039110000

Leave a Reply