Fish | Calories table | Awesome health instruction

Fish

Fish | Calories table | Awesome health instruction

Food (100g)Energy (kJ)Energy (kcal)UH (g)Protein (g)Fat (g)
Haddock295760171
Mussel270662122
Ruff295750152
Herring65015501310
Injun310890173
Lobster305861162
Eel8752091918
Oysters (oyster)22549461
Squid295771161
Salmon91021702014
Trout4701120182
Sardines in oil100524012414
Mackerel82019501912
Carp270650103
Shrimp310910172
Pike305850172
Tuna in oil127030302421

Leave a Reply