Cereal products | Calories table | Awesome health instruction

Cereal products

Cereal products | Calories table | Awesome health instruction

Food (100g)Energy (kJ)Energy (kcal)UH (g)Protein (g)Fat (g)
Black Bread10462505161
Toast159039777101
Semolina155037075101
Cakes from the dough131531439713
Popcorn158037672134
Bread with whole grain10042404671
Cornbread9152203159
Corn flakes16253888361
Musli155037168116
Middle White Bread10552525231
Wheat flour155037071122
Rye flour14903563591
Rice outburst15403687971
Rice paddy15503717572
Soya beans1785427263819
Bean curd (tofu)28572284
Pasta with eggs163039072133
Oatmeal168040266147

Leave a Reply